Chauffeured transfers in Zlín · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Zlín with the fare shown first
Zlín arranges pre-booked transfers in Zlín (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Zlín, each with its page
- Otrokovicefrom CZK 980.4033 min
- Interhotel Zlínfrom CZK 1,035.2040 min
- Hotel Tomášovfrom CZK 1,042.4041 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Zlín requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Zlín and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Zlín
CZK 980.40
the cheapest route
33 min
Kunovice Airport → Otrokovice
Prices by route
Guide prices in Zlín, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Kunovice Airport → Otrokovice30.7 km · 33 minCZK 980.40from
- Kunovice Airport → Interhotel Zlín31.6 km · 40 minCZK 1,035.20from
- Kunovice Airport → Hotel Tomášov31.7 km · 41 minCZK 1,042.40from
- Kunovice Airport → Unilabs - odběry krve31.9 km · 41 minCZK 1,046.80from
- Kunovice Airport → Zlín, aut.nádr. zlin slusovicenedele32.2 km · 41 minCZK 1,053.40from
- Kunovice Airport → Koliba U Černého medvěda, restaurace&pension32.4 km · 42 minCZK 1,062.80from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kunovice Airport → Otrokovice | 30.7 km | 33 min | CZK 980.40 | See details |
| Kunovice Airport → Interhotel Zlín | 31.6 km | 40 min | CZK 1,035.20 | See details |
| Kunovice Airport → Hotel Tomášov | 31.7 km | 41 min | CZK 1,042.40 | See details |
| Kunovice Airport → Unilabs - odběry krve | 31.9 km | 41 min | CZK 1,046.80 | See details |
| Kunovice Airport → Zlín, aut.nádr. zlin slusovicenedele | 32.2 km | 41 min | CZK 1,053.40 | See details |
| Kunovice Airport → Koliba U Černého medvěda, restaurace&pension | 32.4 km | 42 min | CZK 1,062.80 | See details |
Where we take you in Zlín
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroklub Vyškov, z.s. - Airport Vyškov LKVY
from CZK 1,197.40Airport
Vyškov 725 Vyškov - předměstí Vyškov - předměstí, 682 01 Vyškov-Vyškov 1
See prices and book →Kunovice Airport
from CZK 980.40Airport
686 04 Uherské Hradiště-Kunovice
See prices and book →Trenčín Airport
from CZK 1,811.20Airport
Slovakia
See prices and book →Hulin
from CZK 1,197.40Station
Hulín, 768 24 Hulín
See prices and book →Luhačovice
from CZK 1,065.40Station
Luhačovice, 763 26 Luhačovice
See prices and book →Otrokovice
from CZK 980.40Station
Nádražní 272, 765 02 Otrokovice 2
See prices and book →Vizovice
from CZK 1,467.40Station
Vizovice, 763 12 Vizovice
See prices and book →Zlín střed
from CZK 1,076.60Station
Trávník 543, 760 01 Zlín-Zlín 1
See prices and book →Zlín, aut.nádr. zlin slusovicenedele
from CZK 1,053.40Station
760 01 Zlín-Zlín 1, Czechia
See prices and book →EUC Klinika Zlín
from CZK 1,200.80Hospital
tř. Tomáše Bati 5135, 760 01 Zlín-Zlín 1
See prices and book →MEDIXA
from CZK 1,189.20Hospital
tř. Tomáše Bati 508, 760 01 Zlín-Zlín 1
See prices and book →Nemocnice Milosrdných bratří s Poliklinikou Vizovice
from CZK 1,446.40Hospital
Zlínská 467, 763 12 Vizovice
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Zlín?
In Zlín and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Zlín centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Zlín?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Zlín?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Zlín?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Zlín, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car